CONSIGLIERE: BARONI DANIELA
CONSIGLIERE: CAPORALI COSTANZA
ASSESSORE: BATTISTI VALENTINA
ASSESSORE: MAGURNO JESSICA
CONSIGLIERE: BOCANEGRA DIAZ MARCELLINA
CONSIGLIERE: OGLIARI CHIARA LUISA
CONSIGLIERE: ZANOTTI DEBORAH
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: GUARNERI DEBORA
CONSIGLIERE: GINELLI RAFFAELLA
CONSIGLIERE: CARAMATTI MARISA LUIGINA
SINDACO: FUSARI CHIARA
CONSIGLIERE: ZAGHENI CLAUDIA
CONSIGLIERE: FONTANA GAIA
CONSIGLIERE: ROSSINI VALENTINA
ASSESSORE: ARMANNI MONICA
ASSESSORE: CARELLI NOEMI ARMIDA
CONSIGLIERE: COSTANZO GIOVANNA
CONSIGLIERE: NERVI SONIA
ASSESSORE: MERLINI ANNALISA
CONSIGLIERE: CIGOLI STEFANIA
CONSIGLIERE: GHINAGLIA PIERINA
CONSIGLIERE: MARTINENGHI CARLA PALMIRA
SINDACO: PATELLI VALERIA
CONSIGLIERE: BERETTA TAMARA
CONSIGLIERE: CAVANZANI MONIA
CONSIGLIERE: MALERBA LARA
CONSIGLIERE: SIMONAZZI MONICA
ASSESSORE: ROTA DANIELA
CONSIGLIERE: BOSI PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: COLLEONI GENNJ
CONSIGLIERE: VALAPERTA ELENA
CONSIGLIERE: FORCATI GIUSEPPINA
CONSIGLIERE: MIRAGOLI CAROLINA
CONSIGLIERE: PAVESI ENRICA
VICESINDACO: SCARAVAGGI MARZIA
CONSIGLIERE: BRESSANI PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: OGLIARI ANNALISA
CONSIGLIERE: BETTONI SIMONA ISIDE
CONSIGLIERE: ROZZA SARA
CONSIGLIERE: TREVISI PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: CATTANEO ANNA
CONSIGLIERE: CODIGNOLA ANNALISA
CONSIGLIERE: LANFRANCHI ALESSANDRA
ASSESSORE: SAVOIA ELISA
CONSIGLIERE: TONETTI MARIA BEATRICE
CONSIGLIERE: ZIGATTI LAURA
ASSESSORE: GAROLI MARIAGRAZIA
ASSESSORE: LANZA ELEONORA
CONSIGLIERE: ETTARI MARTA
CONSIGLIERE: DUSI MICHELA MARIA
CONSIGLIERE: MONDINI ANNA
CONSIGLIERE: ZANOLLA ELISA
CONSIGLIERE: ROZZA VERONICA
CONSIGLIERE: ADENTI GABRIELLA
CONSIGLIERE: MAZZOLA LAURA
CONSIGLIERE: POZZALI MARIA FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: ROLANO ATTILIA
ASSESSORE: GALLA MARZIA
SINDACO: DIOLI ILARIA
CONSIGLIERE: CICIRELLI SOFIA
CONSIGLIERE: FOPPA PEDRETTI EMANUELA
CONSIGLIERE: GINELLI GIOVANNA
CONSIGLIERE: GRECO ILARIA
CONSIGLIERE: MARAZZI ELODIA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: BARONI TEODOLINDA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: MANFREDI SARA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: VALENTINI SARA
CONSIGLIERE: ABELLI MARTINA
CONSIGLIERE: CARENA PAMELA
CONSIGLIERE: FRANCHI MARTINA
CONSIGLIERE: PARRI MARA
CONSIGLIERE: MOZZI VALENTINA
CONSIGLIERE: PICCINELLI ANNAMARIA
CONSIGLIERE: CAPPELLINI ROBERTA
CONSIGLIERE: GUARNERI MONICA
CONSIGLIERE: DIAZ DANIELA
CONSIGLIERE: PROCOPIO MARIA
CONSIGLIERE: BONETTI VALENTINA
CONSIGLIERE: DASSO LAURA
CONSIGLIERE: FAVALLI MARTINA
ASSESSORE: PANNUNZIO SABRINA
CONSIGLIERE: CRISTOFOLINI BENEDETTA
CONSIGLIERE: FAEDDA ANTONIA
CONSIGLIERE: MAZZA ERIKA
ASSESSORE: EDALLO ORSOLA IDA
ASSESSORE: FERRARI ALESSIA VINCENZA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: GUARNERI FIORENZA
CONSIGLIERE: BIAGGI VALERIA
CONSIGLIERE: CASSANI PAOLA
SINDACO: LOCCI GRAZIELLA
VICESINDACO: DOMANESCHI NICOLETTA
CONSIGLIERE: ROSSI VALENTINA
CONSIGLIERE: SCOLARI GIULIA
CONSIGLIERE: ZOVADELLI CHIARA
CONSIGLIERE: BARBAGLIO LUCREZIA
CONSIGLIERE: CASTELLI JESSICA
CONSIGLIERE: GARDONI GRETA
CONSIGLIERE: PARMIGIANI ILARIA
VICESINDACO: FARAONI ELISABETTA
CONSIGLIERE: GARATTI MICHELA
CONSIGLIERE: PEZZANI GIUSEPPINA
VICESINDACO: BRAMBILLA MARGHERITA
CONSIGLIERE: BERTI ORIETTA
CONSIGLIERE: CACCIAMALLI DAIANA
CONSIGLIERE: ROSSONI CRISTINA
CONSIGLIERE: RICCARDI MONICA
CONSIGLIERE: BARBIANI CHIARA
CONSIGLIERE: GOBBI ANGELA
CONSIGLIERE: PRIORI PATRIZIA
CONSIGLIERE: GARNIERI GIULIA
VICESINDACO: LAZZARONI ELISA
CONSIGLIERE: BAGGI ROMINA
CONSIGLIERE: GRAZIOLI ISABELLA
CONSIGLIERE: PIOVANI CLAUDIA
CONSIGLIERE: BRAGA SONIA
CONSIGLIERE: GHISOLFI MARIAGIOVANNA
SINDACO: CERASOLA FRANCESCA
VICESINDACO: CASELLA SIMONA
CONSIGLIERE: BONIZZI AURORA
CONSIGLIERE: FERLA ILARIA
CONSIGLIERE: TESSADORI ELENA
VICESINDACO NON CONSIGLIERE: FONTANA CINZIA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: MUSUMARY ANASTASIE
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: NICHETTI EMANUELA
CONSIGLIERE: BALLINI CAMILLA
CONSIGLIERE: CASO TERESA
CONSIGLIERE: PEDERZANI NANCY
CONSIGLIERE: PILONI MANUELA
CONSIGLIERE: TACCA DONATELLA
CONSIGLIERE: CHIODO ILARIA
CONSIGLIERE: SCHIAVINI EMANUELA
CONSIGLIERE: DOTT ZANIBELLI LAURA MARIA
VICESINDACO NON CONSIGLIERE: PROF RUGGERI MAURA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: MANFREDINI BARBARA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: PASQUALI SIMONA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: VIOLA ROSITA
CONSIGLIERE: BARCELLARI FABIOLA
CONSIGLIERE: BELLINI STELLA
CONSIGLIERE: BENCIVENGA LIVIA
CONSIGLIERE: CERASO MARIA VITTORIA
CONSIGLIERE: CHITTO' ELISA
CONSIGLIERE: FULCO FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: KAKOU LETIZIA MAURICETTE
CONSIGLIERE: MARENZI CINZIA ROSA MARIA
CONSIGLIERE: RUGGERI PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: SIMI SAVERIO MARIA
CONSIGLIERE: SOMMI SIMONA
CONSIGLIERE: ZUCCHETTI FRANCA
ASSESSORE: PERRINO MONICA
CONSIGLIERE: CAPPELLI MARIA CRISTINA
CONSIGLIERE: BARONI GLORIA OMBRETTA
CONSIGLIERE: CATTADORI KENNY
CONSIGLIERE: MANARA PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: PASQUALINI MARIA LUISA
CONSIGLIERE: PERSICO ERIKA
ASSESSORE: BOSIO GIOVANNA
CONSIGLIERE: BERTOLOTTI VALENTINA
ASSESSORE: BOZZETTI MARIA CLEMENTINA
CONSIGLIERE: FILIPELLO VIRGINIA
CONSIGLIERE: MARIOTTI VANESSA
CONSIGLIERE: PIZZETTI CLAUDIA
CONSIGLIERE: STERCOLI NICOLETTA
VICESINDACO: PODESTA' RITA
CONSIGLIERE: BOFFELLI FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: BARONI JESSICA
CONSIGLIERE: CORNETTI LARA VANESSA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: BIGNAMI SELENE
CONSIGLIERE: BIONDI YLENIA GIORGIA
CONSIGLIERE: STROPPA LUISELLA
CONSIGLIERE: DONEDA CLAUDIA
CONSIGLIERE: MILANESI SARA
ASSESSORE: ZOPPI GIUSEPPINA GIACOMINA
CONSIGLIERE: GORINI LAURA
CONSIGLIERE: LAMENTA VALENTINA
CONSIGLIERE: BARCHI SILVIA
CONSIGLIERE: RAZZI ROSARIA
VICESINDACO: GRISI DORIANA
ASSESSORE: GALLI MANILA
CONSIGLIERE: CARUBELLI MARA
CONSIGLIERE: CAVALLERI MALAVA
CONSIGLIERE: GALIMBERTI GIORGIA
CONSIGLIERE: GOLFRE' ANDREASI MARGHERITA
CONSIGLIERE: GUERINI ROCCO ANNA
CONSIGLIERE: CALVI PATRIZIA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: PERSICO CHIARA ANGELA
CONSIGLIERE: MOLESINI MARIA CRISTINA
CONSIGLIERE: ROSSI LORENZA MARIA
ASSESSORE: MANFREDI CRISTINE ODETTE
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: CARAVAGGIO NICOLETTA
CONSIGLIERE: BRUNELLO MARIA VITTORIA
CONSIGLIERE: PILONI LILLIANA
CONSIGLIERE: MAIRINO PIERA MARIA
SINDACO: VISIGALLI MARIA MADDALENA
ASSESSORE: GAMBA BARBARA
CONSIGLIERE: CE' SILVANA FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: COSTA LOREDANA
CONSIGLIERE: DONZELLI MONICA
CONSIGLIERE: MANARA CLAUDIA
CONSIGLIERE: RESEMINI CAMILLA
ASSESSORE: BIA DORIS
CONSIGLIERE: CARBONI LARA
CONSIGLIERE: DEPIETRI SABRINA
CONSIGLIERE: QUARENGHI ANNA CATERINA
VICESINDACO: GAMBA TIZIANA CLELESTINA
CONSIGLIERE: LUZZERI DONATA
CONSIGLIERE: ZELIOLI ANNA
VICESINDACO: PAULLI SABRINA
ASSESSORE: GHIDONI EMMA
CONSIGLIERE: BASSANETTI SARA
CONSIGLIERE: MAURI TANIA
ASSESSORE: GUERINI ROCCO SERAFINA
SINDACO: FESTARI ELENA
CONSIGLIERE: CRAVERO PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: LOCATELLI LIANA
CONSIGLIERE: PREDAROLI MORENA
CONSIGLIERE: SARZI MARTA
CONSIGLIERE: ZINI CHIARA
CONSIGLIERE: BARALDI ELISA
CONSIGLIERE: CORTELLAZZI LAURA
CONSIGLIERE: MARCHINI LUIGIA
CONSIGLIERE: TARASCHI MONIA
VICESINDACO: VANAZZI ROSA GABRIELLA
CONSIGLIERE: NOSOTTI NICOLE
CONSIGLIERE: SEVERGNINI ELENA
CONSIGLIERE: MONTANA FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: ALLOCCHIO ATTILIA ROSA
CONSIGLIERE: BRANCHI MIRIAM
CONSIGLIERE: SPOLDI CLAUDIA
CONSIGLIERE: BERTOCCHI SILVIA
CONSIGLIERE: DEDE' GIADA
CONSIGLIERE: RISERI PATRIZIA
CONSIGLIERE: ROSSINI CRISTIANA
SINDACO: PREMOLI ANTONIETTA
CONSIGLIERE: CARELLI ELISA
CONSIGLIERE: COMANDULLI STEFANIA
CONSIGLIERE: MUSSI GAIA
CONSIGLIERE: NICHETTI MARIA GRAZIA
CONSIGLIERE: BONETTI EVELYN
CONSIGLIERE: CAVALLI ELENA ERMINIA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: BELLINI DANIELA AGOSTINA
ASSESSORE: FEROLDI LIVIA
ASSESSORE: MANFREDI BARBARA
CONSIGLIERE: ZORZA MARTA
VICESINDACO: RAVASI SIMONA
ASSESSORE: VACCARI MARA
CONSIGLIERE: SINGH REMEET
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: BIASUTTI CRISTINA
CONSIGLIERE: ALLOVISIO MARIA
CONSIGLIERE: LONGO MARIA CONCETTA
CONSIGLIERE: SANGIOVANNI MARIA TERESA
ASSESSORE: SGRO' SARA
CONSIGLIERE: CERIOLI CLAUDIA
CONSIGLIERE: CLERICI ALESSIA
CONSIGLIERE: SAU FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: BOSSETTI ERICA
CONSIGLIERE: POLIG MARIA LUISE
CONSIGLIERE: ZANEBONI ERICA
CONSIGLIERE: BUSETTI PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: CATANESE LOREDANA SILVIA ROSA
CONSIGLIERE: CUIULI ANTONELLA
CONSIGLIERE: DATI LISA
CONSIGLIERE: GALELLI PAOLA
VICESINDACO: GUARNERI ENRICA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: MOLINARI EMANUELA
VICESINDACO: FERRARI MARCELLA
ASSESSORE: FIAMMETTI MARTA
CONSIGLIERE: GUARNERI CHIARA
CONSIGLIERE: RUFFINI ANTONELLA
SINDACO: STANGA ESTER
ASSESSORE: BRAGA LAURA
CONSIGLIERE: BONETTI CARLA
CONSIGLIERE: FERABOLI ELENA
VICESINDACO: ASSANDRI CLAUDIA
ASSESSORE: GANINI GRETA
CONSIGLIERE: BOSELLI CHIARA
CONSIGLIERE: PILONI MARTINA
VICESINDACO: RIBOLI CINZIA
CONSIGLIERE: PELIZZARI AMANDA
CONSIGLIERE: SEVERGNINI NATHASCIA
CONSIGLIERE: VAILATI VENTURI SILVIA
CONSIGLIERE: ZACCARIA ISA VIRGINIA
VICESINDACO: SOLDI FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: BOTTURI MARTA
CONSIGLIERE: GALIBERTI LAURA
CONSIGLIERE: VIOLA MARIA CRISTINA
ASSESSORE: PISTOIA FEDERICA
CONSIGLIERE: BODINI MICHELA
CONSIGLIERE: PONZONI PIERFAUSTA
CONSIGLIERE: TAMAGNI SIMONETTA
CONSIGLIERE: GENZINI SILVIA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: COLOMBANI PIA ROSALIA
ASSESSORE: ALQUA' ANNA
CONSIGLIERE: PACILLI SARA
CONSIGLIERE: SPELTA LAURA MARIA
CONSIGLIERE: MANCINELLI ELISA
VICESINDACO: BIANZANI LARA
CONSIGLIERE: ARMANNI MICHELA
CONSIGLIERE: PAVONE MARIA
CONSIGLIERE: CHIARI DANIELA
CONSIGLIERE: DE ROS AREZIA
SINDACO: GUERCILENA ELISA
CONSIGLIERE: CESARO PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: PANDINI ERIKA
CONSIGLIERE: ZANOTTI SILVIA
ASSESSORE: ASSANDRI ROSA
CONSIGLIERE: ALBERTI BEATRICE MARIA BENED
CONSIGLIERE: CASAZZA GIOVANNA
CONSIGLIERE: ZANINELLI EMILIA
CONSIGLIERE: ZANINELLI MONIA
ASSESSORE: ASCHEDAMINI MARIANNA
CONSIGLIERE: COMANDULLI SIMONA
CONSIGLIERE: LORENZETTI FRANCESCA VALENTINA
CONSIGLIERE: BETTINELLI BARBARA
CONSIGLIERE: ROTIGLIANO ALICE
CONSIGLIERE: BARONI ELENA
CONSIGLIERE: SCANDELLI GIULIA
CONSIGLIERE: SOARDI ENRICA
CONSIGLIERE: TEDOLDI ERIKA
CONSIGLIERE: VALDAMERI CHIARA
ASSESSORE: MALACHINI BRUNA
CONSIGLIERE: CASSIO FEDERICA
CONSIGLIERE: SARZI CARLOTTA
CONSIGLIERE: ANDREOLA MARTA
CONSIGLIERE: BONAZZOLI MONICA ASSUNTA
CONSIGLIERE: MAPELLI FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: MILANESI NICOLETTA
CONSIGLIERE: NAVA ELISABETTA ROSA
VICESINDACO: DOTT PATRINI MARIANNA ELENA
ASSESSORE: BAGNOLO VALENTINA
VICESINDACO: FALCO MARTA
CONSIGLIERE: GUARNERI FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: GAMBAZZI ALESSANDRA
CONSIGLIERE: IEZZONE MONICA
VICESINDACO: SCHIAVINI ADA
CONSIGLIERE: GRITTI VALENTINA MICOL
VICESINDACO: PARMIGIANI MARIKA
CONSIGLIERE: BANDERA ALESSIA
CONSIGLIERE: FENDILLO LAURA
CONSIGLIERE: ROBECCHI GIULIA
VICESINDACO: BIGNAMI LAURA
ASSESSORE: CATTANEO EMANUELA
CONSIGLIERE: CATTANEO BEATRICE
COMMISSARIO PREFETTIZIO: MODOLO GIANPAOLA
VICESINDACO: MAGLIA ERICA
CONSIGLIERE: BERNARDI PIRINI FEDERICA
CONSIGLIERE: BUOLI ALICE
CONSIGLIERE: FAVERO TIZIANA
CONSIGLIERE: POLI SUSANNA
ASSESSORE: SCAGLIONI DONATELLA
CONSIGLIERE: CONTI ANNAMARIA
CONSIGLIERE: LAZZARINI SARA
CONSIGLIERE: STRINA SILVIA
CONSIGLIERE: BELLINGERI LIA
CONSIGLIERE: BRAGA ALESSIA
ASSESSORE: PEDRACINI PAOLINA
CONSIGLIERE: MORELLI SUSI
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: PIACENTINI ALICE
ASSESSORE: BASCO PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: LANDENA EMANUELA
CONSIGLIERE: PARNI VERONICA
ASSESSORE: GELUMBAUSKAITE JURGITA
ASSESSORE: SANTINI BARBARA
CONSIGLIERE: BOLZONI ELISA
CONSIGLIERE: REBECCHI MADDALENA
CONSIGLIERE: SALTI PAOLA CRISTINA
CONSIGLIERE: VICCARDI FRANCESCA MARIA
ASSESSORE: SOZZI PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: DECO' AUGUSTA
CONSIGLIERE: ROMANELLI VALENTINA
CONSIGLIERE: AZZONI ROSELLA
CONSIGLIERE: BERTOLETTI SILVIA
ASSESSORE: AMBROGI ELVIRA
ASSESSORE: ROSSI CHIARA
CONSIGLIERE: BRIZIO FEDERICA
CONSIGLIERE: TOSETTI ROBERTA
CONSIGLIERE: CAVATI DANIELA BARBARA
CONSIGLIERE: LOMBARDI VALENTINA
CONSIGLIERE: URGESI CARLA
VICESINDACO: BERTELLI ANNA ROSA
ASSESSORE: GALBIGNANI LAURA
CONSIGLIERE: AZZINI SIMONA ELISABETTA
CONSIGLIERE: PANIGHETTI STEFANIA GIOVANNA
CONSIGLIERE: FERRARI ALICE
CONSIGLIERE: TIRLONI ANNALISA
ASSESSORE: BARONIO MARIA TERESA
ASSESSORE: FORNASARI BENEDETTA
VICESINDACO: ARALDI SARA
CONSIGLIERE: CAVALLI ALESSIA
CONSIGLIERE: CREMASCHI FRANCESCA
CONSIGLIERE: MANFREDI NUCCIA MARIA
CONSIGLIERE: ALMI VIVIANA
ASSESSORE: GHIDINI DONATA
CONSIGLIERE: CALEFFI ALESSIA
CONSIGLIERE: MORELLI LAURA
CONSIGLIERE: SCHIZZETTI VALENTINA
VICESINDACO: FERRARI ELEONORA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: FONTANA NADIA
CONSIGLIERE: CALZI CECILIA
CONSIGLIERE: FUGAZZA PETRA
CONSIGLIERE: PARI SARAH LUCIA
CONSIGLIERE: PREGNOLATI CINZIA
VICESINDACO NON CONSIGLIERE: CATTADORI ELENA
CONSIGLIERE: MIGLIOLI MARIA ANTONIETTA
CONSIGLIERE: PINI ANTONIO
SINDACO: BROGNOLI DANIELA
CONSIGLIERE: BOLIS BENEDETTA
CONSIGLIERE: BONETTI SONIA
CONSIGLIERE: DIMOVA DONKA IVANOVA
CONSIGLIERE: SILVA CHIARA DORINA
CONSIGLIERE: CHIARI IRIS VANDA
CONSIGLIERE: FERRARI SONIA
ASSESSORE: CABRINI OLIVA ROSA
CONSIGLIERE: BIONDELLI ROSSELLA
CONSIGLIERE: TOSI BARBARA
SINDACO: BINI SIGRID
CONSIGLIERE: LUPI ANNITA
VICESINDACO: AZZONI STEFANIA
ASSESSORE: RIVETTI CLAUDIA
CONSIGLIERE: FADANI CRISTINA
VICESINDACO NON CONSIGLIERE: MAIANTI MIRIAM
CONSIGLIERE: SAVOLDI CARLOTTA
CONSIGLIERE: VAILATI SELENE
CONSIGLIERE: MANDELLI CRISTINA
CONSIGLIERE: OGLIARI ANNA
SINDACO: MARCARINI MARIELLA
VICESINDACO: BIAGGI PAOLA
CONSIGLIERE: BUDRONI MARGHERITA
CONSIGLIERE: STABILINI TALITA
ASSESSORE: SAIJA PAOLA
ASSESSORE: DONEDA MARINA ANGELA
ASSESSORE NON CONSIGLIERE: IANNACCONE ANGELA
CONSIGLIERE: BARBIERI FEDERICA AGOSTINA
CONSIGLIERE: BONAFE' BARBARA
ASSESSORE: CASTELLI ELISA
ASSESSORE: RODIANI ERMELINDA
CONSIGLIERE: LEROSE JOSEPHINE
CONSIGLIERE: PISACRETA ANTONIETTA
CONSIGLIERE: BONFANTE MARIA GRAZIA
CONSIGLIERE: BOTTOLI MARIA GRAZIA
CONSIGLIERE: VIOLA ELENA
CONSIGLIERE: ALBERTI MANUELA
CONSIGLIERE: ANELLI KATIA
CONSIGLIERE: FERRARI AGNESE
VICESINDACO: CERESA MASCIA
CONSIGLIERE: BINA EVELINA
CONSIGLIERE: FERRAZZI GIULIANA MARIA
ASSESSORE: LUCINI LAURA
ASSESSORE: POZZI FEDERICA
CONSIGLIERE: CAVAZZINI IVANA